Product List

(Total 197 Products )
HDMI to 3RCA RGB Cable

1. Features:
* Connector 1: USB type A Male
* Data transfer rates up to 480Mbps
* Compatible with USB specifications 1.0, 1.1, and 2.0
* Compatible ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
USB3.0 Printer Cable AM TO BM

1. USB 3.0 /SuperSpeed USB A Male to B Male Printer date Cable
2. Offers a throughput of up to 4.8Gbps when used with a USB 3.0 host and device, ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
USB to Serial RS232 Converter Cable and Parallel Adapter

We are professional manufacture of USB cables and we can provide full specification of them. All of our USB To RS232 ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
3 in 1 USB Car Charger for mobile iPhone iPod iPad

USB car Charger

1. Weight: 205g
2. Color: White
3. It is used in car for iPhone iPad iPod
4. Good quality

5. Packing: ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Camera Cable
This kind of USB cable is for Nikon UC-E6 camera.

Digital Camera Cable is designed for transferring pictures from your Digital Camera to any USB-equipped PC or ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Multi Mode LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord(Simplex)

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

For Single Mode:

Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm

Connector ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

For Single Mode:

Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm

Connector Type Polishing: SC/UPC ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Wireless Network Card USB TO LAN Converter

Description:

1. Feature: Compact and robust design, perfect solution for all network users, both desktop and mobile.
2. Support ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Audio Video Cable

1. 3AV
2. For all iPhone iPod iPad 3GS products.
3. 2.2 Version, compatbile for the version 2.0version lower version.
4. Multi functional:

Data trasfer
...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Wired USB2.0 Network Card USB TO RJ45 Cable

*Integrated fast Ethernet Mac, Physical Chip and transceiver in one chip

*Supports 10MB/s and 100 MB/s N-way Auto-negotiation ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Mobile phone cable

1. USB2.0
2. For all iPod iPhone 3GS/3G/4G products.
3. Good quality
4. Data transfer and power charger cable

1) factory professional producing
2) ...
FOB Price: US $0.34 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Earphones and headphone for iPhone/iPod 3G/4G

Earphones and headphone
1. 1.2meters
2. For all iPhone/iPod 3G/4G
3. Good quality
4. Multi functional
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Extension Cable for iPhone/iPod 3GS/3G/4G male to female

Extension cable

1. 4 cores
2. For all iPhone/iPod 3GS/3G/4G
3. Good quality
4. Multi functional
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Digital Camera Parts for CASIO Cable

This kind of USB cable is for CASIO camera.

Digital Camera Cable is designed for transferring pictures from your Digital Camera to any ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
ST Optic Fiber Patch Cord( multi mode) 3meters

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

For Single Mode:

Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm

Connector ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Camera Cable for KODAK U-4

This kind of USB cable is for KODAK U-4 camera.

Digital Camera Cable is designed for transferring pictures from your Digital Camera to any ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Multi Functional AV and USB Cable For iPhone iPod iPad 3.2Version

1. USB2.0 and 3AV
2. For all iPod iPhone iPad 3GS/3G/4G products.
3. 3.2 Version, compatbile for the version ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Audio and Video Cable

Composite audio and video cable for iPhone iPod iPad

1). Composite audio and video cable for iPhone iPod iPad.

2). Connector 1: Connector connect to ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
10 in 1 Universal multi Travel USB Charger Cable for Cell Phone iPod PSP iPhone 3G MP3/MP4

100% brand new and high quality 10 in 1 Multifunction USB Charger Cable
Made of ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Digital Camera Parts for Sony VMC-MD3

This kind of USB cable is for Sony Camera.

Digital Camera Cable is designed for transferring pictures from your Digital Camera to any ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Mouse Card Reader SD Card reader

1. Fully compatible with windows Vista/XP/Me/2000(sp3 or later)
2. Hardware Resolution: 800 dpi

3. Key-press Life: 100Million
4. Connector: ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
USB Charger

100% brand new and high quality 10 in 1 Multifunction USB Charger Cable
Made of durable quality black high-impact plastic
Easy and convenient to use
Portable, ...
FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
3.5mm to USB and Power cable for Shuffle 1G 2G 3G 4G 5G

USB cable
1. USB2.0
2. For all Shuffle 1G 2G 3G 4G 5G
3. Good quality
4. Data transfer and power charger
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
This kind of USB cable is for FUJIFILM 14p camera.

Digital Camera Cable is designed for transferring pictures from your Digital Camera to any USB-equipped PC or Mac. Use this ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Micro SD Card Reader USB TF Card Reader

1. Read and write M2+microSD/T-FLASH, support microSDHC card.
2. Hot plug and play.
3. Portable, gift design.
4. No need power ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
VGA to 3RGB RCA Component Converter Cable

1. Features:
* Connector 1: USB type A Male
* Data transfer rates up to 480Mbps
* Compatible with USB specifications 1.0, 1.1, and ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
VGA to VGA Cable 1 VGA male to 2 VGA female Splitter Cable
1. 15pins VGA
2. Length: 20cm
3. Weight: 105g

4. Packing:
Carton with PE bag for each.
Carton size: 260*150*200mm ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
PCI TO RS232 Serial Card 2 Ports
1. Features:
Plug&play-Automatically selects IRQ and I/O address
Support PCI IRQ sharing.

2. Specification General:
PCI specification ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Last Login Date: Sep 27, 2013

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Card Reader, Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Camera Cable, HDMI Cable, VGA Cable, DVI Cable, Power Cable, USB Hub, Display Port Cable, Remote Control